BENJAMIN MASCULINO      
       
ALARCON MONTILLA, PABLO SABADO 13 HORAS
CUADRADO LASHERAS, ANTONIO SABADO 11 HORAS
DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWS, ANDRES SABADO 13 HORAS
DIAZ CAMACHO, PEDRO SABADO 13 HORAS
GOMAR MONIO, ROBERTO SABADO 13 HORAS
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PABLO SABADO 16 HORAS
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO SABADO 13 HORAS
LYUDINOVSKIY, ALEKSEY SABADO 15 HORAS
PANTELEEV, STEPAN SABADO 13 HORAS
SHARGIN, ALEXANDER SABADO 11 HORAS
       
ALEVIN MASCULINO      
       
ALARCON MONTILLA, PABLO SABADO 14 HORAS
BUENO PONCE, IGNACIO SABADO 12 HORAS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUE SABADO 12 HORAS
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PABLO SABADO 10 HORAS
ISAEV, VLADISLAV SABADO 14 HORAS
LARIOS CASTILLO, RUBEN SABADO 14 HORAS
LAHRACHE, HAITAM SABADO 12 HORAS
LOPEZ TOLEDO, JACOBO SABADO 10 HORAS
MARSHALL, ANDREY SABADO 10 HORAS
MORENO HADDU, ADAN SABADO 14 HORAS
PARRAS RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER SABADO 10 HORAS
ROMERO FREIRE, FERNANDO SABADO 12 HORAS
SIBILLE, IMRAN SABADO 10 HORAS
TALLAFIGO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES SABADO 14 HORAS
VILLAR ESPEJO, HUGO SABADO 10 HORAS
       
INFANTIL MASCULINO      
       
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUE SABADO 14 HORAS
GARCIA ARRABAL, ROBERTO SABADO 17 HORAS
GARCIA LEON, RAIMUNDO SABADO 14 HORAS
IMMLER, KEANU ELIAS SABADO 17 HORAS
MARIN GARCIA, RAYMOND FE SABADO 17 HORAS
MARTIN GARCIA, MIGUEL ANG SABADO 14 HORAS
MARTINEZ SEATON, IVAN SABADO 17 HORAS
MORENO DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO SABADO 15 HORAS
NUÑEZ SERRANO, ALVARO SABADO 17 HORAS
SIBILLE, IMRAN SABADO 15 HORAS
SORIANO VILLARRUBIA, JOSE MIGUE SABADO 14 HORAS
       
CADETE MASCULINO      
       
AMATISTE BLANCO, GIANMARCO SABADO 10 HORAS
AZARIOH, AYMAN SABADO 16 HORAS
COSANO ALARCON, ALEJANDRO SABADO 13 HORAS
DE LA PLAZA DE CORDO, ALVARO SABADO 15 HORAS
GARCIA ARRABAL, JORGE SABADO 16 HORAS
KHARITONOV, DMITRY SABADO 10 HORAS
LYUDINOVSKIY, ALEXANDER SABADO 13 HORAS
NUÑEZ SERRANO, ALVARO SABADO 15 HORAS
PETROV, MAXIM SABADO 15 HORAS
SHERIFF, SOFIAN SABADO 16 HORAS
       
BENJAMIN FEMENINO      
       
ALMAGRO GOMEZ, LAURA SABADO 14 HORAS
BARCIA GUQUIB, JEANNIE RO SABADO 12 HORAS
DOLGIKM, POLINA SABADO 11 HORAS
KHARITONOVA, ANASTASIA SABADO 14 HORAS
LORENZO HERREROS, TELMA SABADO 14 HORAS
MORENO HURTADO, PAULA SABADO 11 HORAS
RIVAS MACHUCA, SOFIA SABADO 14 HORAS
SOLAR DONOSO, LORENA SABADO 12 HORAS
       
INFANTIL FEMENINO      
       
FERNANDEZ COSTANTINO, MARIA SABADO 16 HORAS
FRIAS SERRANO, MARIA TERE SABADO 16 HORAS
FRITZ, DIKINA SABADO 12 HORAS
KOUCHNAREVA, ANASTASIA SABADO 12 HORAS
MORR, KATERINA SABADO 11 HORAS
SALTO MOLODOJEN, MARIA LISA SABADO 11 HORAS
       


Copyright © Tenis Costa del Sol (www.teniscostadelsol.es)