BENJAMIN MASCULINO      
       
ALARCON MONTILLA, PABLO SABADO 16 HORAS
FRAILE TORO, PABLO SABADO 15 HORAS
ORDOÑEZ AGUILERA, MAIKEL DOMINGO 11 HORAS
ORDOÑEZ AGUILERA, NANDO DOMINGO 11 HORAS
PANTELEEV, STEPAN SABADO 16 HORAS
PORRAS GARCIA, JAIME SABADO 15 HORAS
       
ALEVIN MASCULINO      
       
BOTELLA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO SABADO 11 HORAS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUE SABADO 13 HORAS
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL SABADO 10 HORAS
GRIGORYEV, OLEG SABADO 10 HORAS
HARWOOD TURTLE, JONATHAN SABADO 10 HORAS
ISAEV, VLADISLAV SABADO 10 HORAS
LOPEZ TOLEDO, JACOBO SABADO 10 HORAS
MARSHALL, ANDREY SABADO 15 HORAS
MERZLOV, VLADIMIR SABADO 12 HORAS
MOYA SOUIBA, MIGUEL ANG SABADO 12 HORAS
REYNOLDS, GEORGE SABADO 10 HORAS
ROOTARE, CHRISTOPHE SABADO 10 HORAS
STEPANOV, DANIL SABADO 11 HORAS
TRAN ROSADO, DIEGO SABADO 10 HORAS
       
INFANTIL MASCULINO      
       
ARCOS DEL VALLE, PABLO SABADO 12 HORAS
GALLEGO MURCIA, JAVIER SABADO 17 HORAS
GARCIA DE DOMPABLO, LUIS JULIA SABADO 13 HORAS
IMMLER, KEANU ELIA SABADO 15 HORAS
ISAEV, VLADISLAV SABADO 13 HORAS
LARIOS CASTILLO, RUBEN SABADO 16 HORAS
NAVAS GALLARDO, MARCOS SABADO 13 HORAS
PARRAS RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER SABADO 11 HORAS
SORIANO VILLARRUBIA, JOSE MIGUE SABADO 12 HORAS
VAZQUEZ ROJAS, ANGEL SABADO 11 HORAS
WOLEK, JORGE SABADO 13 HORAS
       
       
JUNIOR MASCULINO      
       
AZARIOH, AYMAN SABADO 16 HORAS
CHARKI, AYOUB SABADO 16 HORAS
COSANO ALARCON, ALEJANDRO SABADO 13 HORAS
DRIS AHMED, ZACARIAS SABADO 13 HORAS
DUNAI, REGO GYÖR SABADO 16 HORAS
FERNANDEZ MEACA, FRANCISCO SABADO 17 HORAS
MORR, JONATHAN SABADO 16 HORAS
PETROV, MAXIM SABADO 14 HORAS
PIMENTEL SALAZAR, JUAN MIGUE SABADO 17 HORAS
RISOTO ROCA, FRANCISCO SABADO 14 HORAS
       
       
BENJAMIN FEMENINO      
       
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, LUCIA SABADO 14 HORAS
JORNUI RUIZ, LUCIA SABADO 14 HORAS
JüRNA, ELIZABETH SABADO 11 HORAS
MATEOS LOSADA, CRISTINA SABADO 17 HORAS
MERZLOVA, ALINA SABADO 11 HORAS
MORENO HURTADO, PAULA SABADO 15 HORAS
PESARE GARCIA, FEDERICA SABADO 12 HORAS
TURBATOVA, DANA SABADO 14 HORAS
VILLANUEVA MORILLO, LAURA SABADO 14 HORAS
VIROOMAL HERMANS, LARA SABADO 12 HORAS
       
       
ALEVIN FEMENENINO      
       
JüRNA, ELIZABETH SABADO 18 HORAS
KOUCHNAREVA, ANASTASIA DOMINGO 11 HORAS
LORENZO HERREROS, TELMA SABADO 11 HORAS
MENDIVIL ESTRADA, BLANCA SABADO 18 HORAS
ORTIZ CABALLERO, VICTORIA A DOMINGO 11 HORAS
SHCHERBAKOVA, ELIZAVETA SABADO 11 HORAS
       


Copyright © Tenis Costa del Sol (www.teniscostadelsol.es)