Palmarés desde 1998

  Benjamin Alevin Infantil Cadete Junior
           
1998   Petrovic, Daria Petrovic, Daria Eckert, Alejandro  
    Delgado, Jose Carlos Scherer, Eric Cabrera, Beatriz  
           
1999   Moreno, Sandra Wesselink, Ellen Mc Laren, Sarah  
    Sanchez, Amarit Martin, Manuel Alarcon, Juan  
           
2000   Saarnilina, Jenny Villalba, Maricarmen Mc Laren, Sarah  
    Gomez, Carlos Sevilla, Jean Gael Perez, Manuel Enrique Menendez, Adrian
           
2001   Ugarte, Carmen Moreno, Sandra Wesselink, Ellen  
    Crespo, Pablo Bersoza, Miguel Gutierrez, Nicolas Padilla, Jorge
           
2002   Ramirez, Rosaura Wahl, Pascale    
    Gomez, Carlos Carrion, Dario Sanchez, Victor  
           
2003   Federovskaya, Irina Ugarte, Carmen Villalba, Maricarmen  
    Valenzuela, Javier Ibañez, Ignacio Berzosa, Miguel Sanchez, Victor
           
2004          
           
           
2005   Parres, Olga Gomez, Karem Lidon, Anabel Schelenz, Desiree
    Perez Perez, Nestor Espejo, Alejandro Schinnelbauer, Patrick Lastre, Antonio
           
2006   Gutierrez, Paula Wahl, Dominique Lizana Rubio, Encarni Drew, Jazzmay
    Del Rio Mancebo, David Perez Perez, Nestor Dittmer, Philip Naesseman, Leon
           
           
2007   Meachan, Jobey Perez Berrocal, Daniel Heredia Rojo, Julio Shimmelbauer, Patrick
    Ruz Bujalance, Paula Pozo Rodriguez, Loreto Wahl, Dominique Huber, Alex
           
2008   Martin Ortiz, Barbara Huber, Claudia Verdugo Alonso, Alicia Huber, Alexandra
    Chacon Huerta, Roberto Dominguez Alonso, Pedro Gomez Torres, Alvaro Gomez Torres, Alvaro
           
2009 Puig Fernandez, Roberto Del Rio Diaz, Juan Carlos Arriaga Espinel, Pablo Fernandez Bonal, Ramon Perez Perez, Nestor
    Molina Lopez, Sylvia Errazu Merchan, Isabel Cediel, Daniela Galarza Valderrama, Esperanza
           
2010 SERRANO OSOBA, ALEJANDRO PUIG FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO PALACIOS CUADRADO, GUZMAN MOTA GAVILAN, FRANCISCO KRISCH, DENNIS
    PALOMO PASCUAL, PAULA MOLINA LOPEZ, SYLVIA ERRAZU MERCHAN, ISABEL Galarza Valderrama, Esperanza
           
2011 ARCOS DEL VALLE, JOSE A. SERRANO, ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ TINEO, DAVID BALAKOV, KRASIMIR SCHUESSLER, PAUL
    ALBARRACIN HOFFMAN, ROBIN MOLINA LOPEZ, SYLVIA TUKIAINEN, TITTA MOLINA LOPEZ, SYLVIA
           
2012 TURRIZIANI, ALEJANDRO GOMAR MONIO, LUIS VILLAR ESPEJO, EDUARDO ERRO URTEGA, JUAN BRUNE, THOMAS
    VILLALBA RUBIO, LORETO ALBARRACIN HOFFMAN, ROBIN PESARE, MARY VERDUGO ALONSO, ALICIA
           
2013 MARSHALL, ANDREY ELIAS ILMNER, KEANU GOMAR MONIO, LUIS VILLAR ESPEJO, EDUARDO  
      PESARE, MARY PESARE, MARY  
           
2014 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PABLO ISAEV, VLADISLAV MARIN GARCIA, RAYMOND DE LA PLAZA DE CORDOBA, ALVARO MARSHALL, ROBERT
  ALMAGRO GOMEZ, LAURA KARLSSON HANTZIS, SIMONA FERNANDEZ CONSTANTINO, MARIA   VANO MARTIN, LORENA
           
2015 BOTELLA SANCHEZ, LUIS MIGUEL MARSHALL, ANDREY LARIOS CASTILLO, RUBEN BANGHARD, REMY  
  MATEOS LOSADA, CRISITINA ORTIZ CABALLERO, VICTORIA KARLSSON HANTZIS, SIMONA    
           
2016 MACHADO GALLEGO, MIGUEL A PELLECCHIA, SALVADOR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE M MARIN GARCIA, RAYMOND  
  SOLAR DONOSO, LORENA PESARE GARCIA, FEDERICA EMERENCIANA, SHEILAH    
             


Copyright © Tenis Costa del Sol (www.teniscostadelsol.es)